Is Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg protein
egg protein
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate, Butermilk Powder, Egg Protein, Natural & Artificial Flavoring, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia 97% Reb A, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt. Manufactured In A Facility Which Processes Peanuts, Egg, And Soy.
Check Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspire Protein Kitchen Silver Dollar Pancake Mix. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


