Is inspired Amino Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine, L-lysine, L-threonine, L-phenylalanine, L-histidine, L-tryptophan, L-methionine, Calcium Anhydrous, Coconut Water Powder, Astragalus Membranaceus & Panax Notoginseng Root Extracts, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Flavour, Dextrose, Artificial Sweetener.
Check inspired Amino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open inspired Amino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


