Is INSPIRED, BROWNIE, HEAVENLY CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MARGARINE (MODIFIED PALM AND MODIFIED PALM KERNEL OIL, CANOLA OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY [MILK], VEGETABLE MONOGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), CHOLECALCIFEROL), BROWN SUGAR, WHITE RICE FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, POTATO STARCH, WATER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, EGG WHITES, XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check INSPIRED, BROWNIE, HEAVENLY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSPIRED, BROWNIE, HEAVENLY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Bar, Piece


