Is Inspired Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Unsweetened Chocolate, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Organic Natural Flavor), Organic Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Organic Raisins (raisins, Sunflower Oil), Confectioner's Glaze, Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar.
Check Inspired Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspired Organics Dark Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


