Is Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard (14%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, White Vinegar, Salt), White Grape Vinegar, Sugar, Dill (3.4%), Vegetable Protein, Cornflour, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper

Check Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping