Is Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Water, Dijon Mustard (14%) (Water, Mustard Seeds, White Vinegar, Salt), White Grape Vinegar, Sugar, Dill (3.4%), Vegetable Protein, Cornflour, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper
Check Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Inspired Vegan Dill Mustard Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


