This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is insta bar Pistachio Cranberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, honey, pistachios, dried cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar, sunflower oil), rice puffs, gluten free oat flakes, sea salt, natural flavor.

Check insta bar Pistachio Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? insta bar Pistachio Cranberry | Spoonful