Is Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Water, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Tomato Paste, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Malt Vinegar, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cane Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Extractives Of Rosemary, Ascorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Molasses, Tamarind Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, Contains: Soy

Check Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Insta-Meal Instant Pot Compatible Sauce, Tangy Buffalo Wing Cooking Starter - Fast & Easy Chicken Recipes for Beginners & Beyond | Fresh & Healthy, No Prep, 5 Ingredient One-Pot Pressure Cooker Meals is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
SmoothThinOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinading