Is Instant Basmati Rice 250 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked basmati rice, water, rapeseed oil

Check Instant Basmati Rice 250 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Basmati Rice 250 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Instant Basmati Rice 250 g | Spoonful