No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Instant beef stock mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Glucose Solids, Sugar, Corn Maltodestrin, Hydrolysed, Soy Protein, Dextrose, Caramel Powder (Contains Sulphites), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Beef Broth, Canola Oil

Check Instant beef stock mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant beef stock mix is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Soy Free? Instant beef stock mix | Spoonful