Is INSTANT BROWN RICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRECOOKED PARBOILED BROWN RICE

Check INSTANT BROWN RICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep