Is INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE WHITE CORN, WATER AND LIME.
Check INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


