Is INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WHITE CORN, WATER AND LIME.

Check INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? INSTANT CORN MASA FLOUR | Spoonful