Is INSTANT DRINK MIX, SUGAR FREE - LOW CALORIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASPARTAME**, MAGNESIUM OXIDE CONTAINS 2% OR LESS LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MALTODEXTRN, CALCIUM SILICATE, GUM ARABIC, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, YELLOW 5.

Check INSTANT DRINK MIX, SUGAR FREE - LOW CALORIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go