Is INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)†, ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C BLUE #2 ALUMINUM LAKE.
Check INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT ENERGY GLUCOSE TABLETS, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Supplement · Piece


