Is Instant Farina AIP Friendly & Nut Free 6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Organic Tiger Nut Flour, Organic Cinnamon, Konjac Root, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Instant Farina AIP Friendly & Nut Free 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Farina AIP Friendly & Nut Free 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep