Is Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Cane Sugar, Garlic, Salt, Black Pepper, Parsley, Paprika, Lemon Zest, Thyme, Rice Concentra
Check Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Instant Gourmet, Seasoning All Original, 6 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


