Is INSTANT GRAIN BEVERAGE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRACT OF ROASTED BARLEY, RYE, CHICORY AND SUGAR BEET.

Check INSTANT GRAIN BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast