Is Instant Grain Free Hot Cereal, Baked Apple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tiger Nuts,Coconut Milk Powder,Dried Apple,Shredded Coconut,Dried Carrots,Ground Cinnamon,Sea Salt,Ginger,Clove

Check Instant Grain Free Hot Cereal, Baked Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Grain Free Hot Cereal, Baked Apple is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go