Is INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BANANAS & CREAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FARINA, SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, SALT, DEFATTED WHEAT GERM, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE, CARAMEL COLOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CHOLECALCIFEROL, NIACIN, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BANANAS & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT HOT CEREAL, BANANAS & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Breakfast


