Is Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Almond, Pecan, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flaxseed, Konjac Root, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Powder, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go