Is Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Almond, Pecan, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Flaxseed, Konjac Root, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Hot Cereal, Certified Paleo, Gluten & Grain Free, Unsweetened (15.8 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Powder, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go