Is Instant Hot Cereal, Power Protein, Certified Paleo, Grain and Gluten-free, 16.4 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hulled Hemp Seed, Almond, Organic Coconut, Organic Chia Seed, Organic Coconut Sugar, Konjac Root, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Instant Hot Cereal, Power Protein, Certified Paleo, Grain and Gluten-free, 16.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Hot Cereal, Power Protein, Certified Paleo, Grain and Gluten-free, 16.4 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep