Is INSTANT HOT COCOA MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY, NONFAT DRY MILK, DUTCH PROCESSED COCOA, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, LECITHIN.

Check INSTANT HOT COCOA MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast