Is Instant hot oat cereal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whotegrain Rolled Oats, Wholegrain Oat Flour, Calcium, Niacin, Lron, Riboflavin B2, Vitamin B6, Thiamin Bi, Folic Acid, Vitamin D, Vitamin B12

Check Instant hot oat cereal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Instant hot oat cereal | Spoonful