Is Instant Hydration Orange Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Instant Hydration Blend [Sea Salt, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium from Mineralized algae, Sel Gris (French Grey Sea Salt), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Turmeric (color), Carrot Extract (color), Hibiscus Extract (color), Organic Monk Fruit Extract.

Check Instant Hydration Orange Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Packet, Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySavory?Neutral
Texture
Powder
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep