Is Instant Hydration Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon-Lime Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Hydration Blend [sea Salt, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium From Mineralized Algae, Sel Gris (french Grey Sea Salt)], Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Turmeric Extract (color), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Spirulina Extract (color).

Check Instant Hydration Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Lemon-Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go