Is Instant Hydration Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Instant Hydration Blend [sea Salt, Magnesium Bisglycinate Chelate, Potassium Chloride, Calcium From Mineralized Algae, Sel Gris (french Grey Sea Salt)], Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Instant Hydration Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Hydration Premium Electrolyte Drink Mix Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Pillsbury Gluten Free Chocolate Fudge Premium Brownie Mix With Chocolate Chips
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Packaging


