Is Instant Long Grain Brown Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Parboiled Whole Grain Brown Rice

Check Instant Long Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Long Grain Brown Rice is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
FluffyChewy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Instant Long Grain Brown Rice | Spoonful