Is INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATO FLAKES (DEHYDRATED POTATO, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, PRESERVATIVES [SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID,]), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT). SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SILICATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR), TBHQ AND BHT (PRESERVATIVES).
Check INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT MASHED POTATOES, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Flake, Dried


