Is instant mashed potatoes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes*, mono and diglycerides, freshness preserved by sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bisulfite and citric acid, *dried

Check instant mashed potatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Powder

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep