Is Instant noodles chicken Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nudlar (_vetemjöl_, palmolja, kassavastärkelse, sojasåspulver (sojabönor, vatten, salt, maltodextrin), stabiliseringsmedel (E412, E415, E452, E450), färgämne (E150d), bakpulver (E451), _vetegluten_), krydda (salt, socker, smakförstärkare (E621, E635), kycklingarom, jästextrakt, hydrolyserat proteinpulver, _sojasåspulver_ (_sojabönor_, vatten, salt, maltodextrin), lök, vitpeppar, vitlök, gräslök)
Check Instant noodles chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant noodles chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


