Is INSTANT OATMEAL, GOLDEN BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6)*, RIBOFLAVIN*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE , THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check INSTANT OATMEAL, GOLDEN BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go