Is Instant Oatmeal Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats, sugar, salt, natural flavor, monk fruit extract. (26872-L04-7)

Check Instant Oatmeal Lower Sugar Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go