Is Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain rolled oats, (with oat bran), maltodextrin, sugar, salt, natural and artificial flavors, calcium carbonate, guar gum, oat flour, caramel color, sucralose, niacinamide*, reduced iron, vitamin a, palmitate, pyridoxine hydrochloride*, riboflavin*

Check Instant Oatmeal, Maple & Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
Breakfast