Is Instant Oatmeal, Peaches & Cream Egg Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Peach Flavoured And Coloured Dehydrated Apples (Contain Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Sulphites, Natural Flavour, Annatto), Oat Bran, Powdered Creaming Agent (Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (Soybean And/or Palm And/or Coconut And/or Canola), Modified Milk , Dipotassium Phosphate), Calcium Carbonate (Thickener), Salt, Guar Gum, Natural Flavour, Vitamins And Minerals (Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide, Thiamine Mononitrate, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Folic Acid)
Check Instant Oatmeal, Peaches & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oatmeal, Peaches & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Instant Oatmeal, Peaches & Cream is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Powder


