Is Instant Oatmeal, Salted Caramel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor

Check Instant Oatmeal, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking