Is INSTANT OATMEAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, DEHYDRATED APPLES (TREATED WITH SODIUM SULFITE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), SUGAR, SALT, CINNAMON, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SUCRALOSE). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE*, RIBOFLAVIN*, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*, VITAMIN D.

Check INSTANT OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking