Is INSTANT OATMEAL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN ROLLED OATS, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED APPLES (TREATED WITH SODIUM SULFITE TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), CINNAMON, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE (A SOURCE OF CALCIUM), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, FERRIC PHOSPHATE (A SOURCE OF IRON), NIACINAMIDE*, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCLORIDE (VITAMIN B6)*, RIBOFLAVIN*, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE*, FOLIC ACID*.

Check INSTANT OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking