Is Instant Oatmeal Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain rolled oats, sugar, salt, calcium carbonate, guar gum, natural flavor, caramel color, ferric orthophosphate, vitamin A palmitate, niacinamide, pyridoxine hydrochloride, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid.
Check Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


