Is Instant Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% farine d’avoine complète
Check Instant Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Instant Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


