Is INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, COTTONSEED OIL, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 2, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


