Is INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM SULFATE, COTTONSEED OIL, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 2, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE COVERED STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder


