Is INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.

Check INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? INSTANT PUDDING, CHOCOLATE | Spoonful