Is INSTANT PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PREVENT FOAMING), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL WITH BHA (PRESERVATIVE), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check INSTANT PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? INSTANT PUDDING, FRENCH VANILLA | Spoonful