Is INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED FOODSTARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CALCIUM SULFATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), SALT, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENER), ASPARTAME* (SWEETENER), XANTHAN GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, CORNSTARCH, SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT).
Check INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


