Is INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOODSTARCH, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SILICON DIOXIDE, NONFAT MILK, CORNSTARCH.
Check INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


