Is INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, PISTACHIO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF ALMONDS ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR THICKENING), PISTACHIOS ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, NONFAT DRY MILK, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (CONTAINS PROPYL GALLATE AND CITRIC ACID AS ANTIOXIDANTS), PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INSTANT PUDDING & PIE FILLING, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Vanilla - 3.4 Oz
About this product
Snack · Powder


