Is Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Disodium Phosphate And Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (For Thickening), Mono- And Diglycerides (Prevent Foaming), Artificial Color, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Bha

Check Instant Pudding & Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep