Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Instant Quaker Oats Maple and Brown Sugar Oatmeal, 430g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats (with Oat Bran), Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Guar Gum, Calcium Carbonate (thickener). Contains Oat And Soy Ingredients. May Contain: Wheat

Check Instant Quaker Oats Maple and Brown Sugar Oatmeal, 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Instant Quaker Oats Maple and Brown Sugar Oatmeal, 430g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Instant Quaker Oats Maple and Brown Sugar Oatmeal, 430g | Spoonful